You are here

Play Australia Membership Directory

The Play Australia Membership Directory has been developed to inform members of others who also support quality play experiences for our children and communities! We hope that you can get to know each other, to encourage collaborations and networking between different specialist providers.

Alex Taylor
Membership Type: School
Membership End Date: 11 June, 2019 - 00:00

Children’s & Youth Services City of Shepparton

Jackie Vibert | Children’s & Youth Services City of Shepparton
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Medium
Membership End Date: 17 August, 2018 - 00:00

ACLA Landscape Architecture and Design

Angelo Carrafa | ACLA Landscape Architecture and Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 30 June, 2018 - 00:00

Activity Playgrounds

Richard Rayner | Activity Playgrounds
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 1 December, 2019 - 00:00

Adelaide City Council

Ray Scheuboeck | Adelaide City Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 27 May, 2019 - 00:00

Adelaide Hills Council

Renee O'Connor | Adelaide Hills Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 31 July, 2019 - 00:00

AILA Victoria

Felicity McGahan | AILA Victoria
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Albury City Council

Shane Bates | Albury City Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 29 April, 2019 - 00:00

All Play

Ian Latchford | All Play
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Alpine Children's Services

Catherine Dondio | Alpine Children's Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 26 March, 2019 - 00:00

Andrew Smith Timber Creations

Andrew Smith | Andrew Smith Timber Creations
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 May, 2019 - 00:00

Architects of Arcadia

Fiona Robbe | Architects of Arcadia
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 13 March, 2019 - 00:00

Aspect Studios

Sara Hastings | Aspect Studios
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 28 February, 2019 - 00:00

Aus Scapes - Landscaping Contractors

Lincoln Blair | Aus Scapes - Landscaping Contractors
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 7 November, 2019 - 00:00

Australian Child Care Alliance Victoria

David Worland | Australian Child Care Alliance Victoria
Membership Type: Affiliate Membership
David Worland | Australian Child Care Alliance Victoria
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Banyule City Council Early Childhood Services

Tess Williams | Banyule City Council Early Childhood Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 27 August, 2018 - 00:00

Bark King P/L

Judy Watson | Bark King P/L
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 9 March, 2019 - 00:00

Barry Beckett Children's Centre

Colleen Koch | Barry Beckett Children's Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 30 August, 2019 - 00:00

Bass Coast Shire Council

Joey Boothby | Bass Coast Shire Council
Membership Type: Life Membership
Joey Boothby | Bass Coast Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 7 March, 2019 - 00:00

Baw Baw Shire Council

Andrew Davidson | Baw Baw Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 8 March, 2019 - 00:00

Beacon Hills College

Vicki Reid | Beacon Hills College
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 23 February, 2019 - 00:00

Benalla Rural City Council

Dean Steegstra | Benalla Rural City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 24 January, 2019 - 00:00

Berry Street Childhood Institute

Marg Hamley | Berry Street Childhood Institute
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Best Chance - Child & Family Care Network

Carmel Reade | Best Chance - Child & Family Care Network
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 6 August, 2019 - 00:00

Big Fish

Renata Slusarski | Big Fish
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 10 October, 2019 - 00:00

Blackmans Bay Childrens Services

Lynne Moran | Blackmans Bay Childrens Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 9 December, 2019 - 00:00

Blue Landscapes Architects

Brendan Barmby | Blue Landscapes Architects
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 22 January, 2019 - 00:00

BPA Children's Services

Deborah Briggs | BPA Children's Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 14 January, 2019 - 00:00

Bricolage Design

Elizabeth Cummins | Bricolage Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 10 March, 2019 - 00:00

Brisbane City Council

Lisa Swartz | Brisbane City Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 9 September, 2019 - 00:00

Brown Falconer

Deborah Aukland | Brown Falconer
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 31 January, 2019 - 00:00

Bruce Stephens Playground Services - Playground Auditor

Bruce Stephens | Bruce Stephens Playground Services - Playground Auditor
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 18 October, 2019 - 00:00

Cairns Regional Council

Nikki Williams | Cairns Regional Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 14 December, 2018 - 00:00
N Young | Cairns Regional Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 14 December, 2018 - 00:00

Campaspe Shire Council

Michael Ireland | Campaspe Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 19 January, 2019 - 00:00

Campbelltown City Council

Erica Vidinis | Campbelltown City Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Canberra Early Learning

Fiona O'Donnell | Canberra Early Learning
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 October, 2019 - 00:00

Cancer Council Victoria

Justine Osborne | Cancer Council Victoria
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 1 May, 2019 - 00:00

Children with Disability Australia

Stephanie Gotlib | Children with Disability Australia
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Childscapes

Kimberley Beasley | Childscapes
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 7 June, 2019 - 00:00

City of Banyule

Mark McNamara | City of Banyule
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 30 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Bayside

Jason Sharp | City of Bayside
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 18 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Bendigo Early Years Program

Diane Murphy | City of Bendigo Early Years Program
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 1 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Boroondara

Mark Skiba | City of Boroondara
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 28 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Brimbank

Adrian Gray | City of Brimbank
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 30 June, 2019 - 00:00

City of Bunbury

Kristy Tillett | City of Bunbury
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 19 April, 2019 - 00:00

City of Casey

Brendan Lange | City of Casey
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Charles Sturt

Janet Willoughby | City of Charles Sturt
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 28 August, 2019 - 00:00

City of Frankston

Elizabeth Lisinski | City of Frankston
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 30 January, 2019 - 00:00

City of Glen Eira

Andrew Barden | City of Glen Eira
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 1 January, 2019 - 00:00

City of Greater Bendigo

Gary Lantzsch | City of Greater Bendigo
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 5 September, 2019 - 00:00

City of Greater Dandenong

Jacqueline Gray | City of Greater Dandenong
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 22 July, 2018 - 00:00

City of Greater Geelong

Paul Cotter | City of Greater Geelong
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Hobsons Bay

Margaret Scanlon | City of Hobsons Bay
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 18 February, 2019 - 00:00

City of Holdfast Bay

Melissa Priest | City of Holdfast Bay
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 26 June, 2019 - 00:00

City of Hume

Samantha Boswell | City of Hume
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2019 - 00:00

City of Kingston Before and After School Care Program

Sarah Atkins | City of Kingston Before and After School Care Program
Membership Type: OSHS Cluster Manager Small
Membership End Date: 14 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Knox

Sulochi Walisinghe | City of Knox
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Manningham

Sharon Peters | City of Manningham
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Maribyrnong

Jenni Lee | City of Maribyrnong
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 12 March, 2019 - 00:00
Michelle Tuyau | City of Maribyrnong
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 12 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Maroondah

Anton Peiris | City of Maroondah
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 11 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Melbourne

Cathy Kiss | City of Melbourne
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00
Cathy Kiss | City of Melbourne
Membership Type: Life Membership

City of Melton

Adrian Cope | City of Melton
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Monash

Sandra Smith | City of Monash
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 12 February, 2019 - 00:00

City of Moonee Valley

Russell Beer | City of Moonee Valley
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 28 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Moreland

Alli Coster | City of Moreland
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 25 February, 2019 - 00:00

City of Onkaparinga

Paul Harding | City of Onkaparinga
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 8 June, 2019 - 00:00

City of Port Phillip

Siobhan Slattery | City of Port Phillip
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 16 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Prospect

Simon Bradley | City of Prospect
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 21 December, 2019 - 00:00
Simon Bradley | City of Prospect
Membership Type: Life Membership

City of Salisbury

Craig Johansen | City of Salisbury
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 11 May, 2019 - 00:00

City of Stonnington

Dominic Mazza | City of Stonnington
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 2 January, 2019 - 00:00

City of Unley

John Wilkinson | City of Unley
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 10 October, 2018 - 00:00

City of Victor Harbor

Brian Doman | City of Victor Harbor
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 29 July, 2019 - 00:00

City of Whitehorse

Deborah Piattoni | City of Whitehorse
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 29 June, 2019 - 00:00

City of Whitehorse Early Years Services

Suzanne Adamson | City of Whitehorse Early Years Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 18 July, 2019 - 00:00

City of Wodonga

Simone Hogg | City of Wodonga
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Wodonga Early Years Program

Jenelle Williamson | City of Wodonga Early Years Program
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 5 February, 2019 - 00:00

City of Wyndham - Kindergarten Services

Kim Knersch | City of Wyndham - Kindergarten Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 16 April, 2019 - 00:00

City of Yarra

Mark Donnellan | City of Yarra
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 14 November, 2019 - 00:00

Claire Edwards Research, Design and Advocacy

Claire Edwards | Claire Edwards Research, Design and Advocacy
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 July, 2019 - 00:00

Clare Court Childrens Service

Sharon Jordan | Clare Court Childrens Service
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 26 June, 2019 - 00:00

Climbing Tree Design Play Create Pty Ltd

Simon Hutchinson | Climbing Tree Design Play Create Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 18 October, 2018 - 00:00

Coburg Children's Centre Inc.

Michelle Hocking | Coburg Children's Centre Inc.
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 28 February, 2019 - 00:00

Colac Otway Shire Council

Ian Seuren | Colac Otway Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Combined Preschools of the Southern Grampians

Kim Burgess | Combined Preschools of the Southern Grampians
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 25 March, 2019 - 00:00
Lorraine Wilson | Combined Preschools of the Southern Grampians
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 25 March, 2019 - 00:00

Community Child Care Association

Leanne Giardina | Community Child Care Association
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Community Vibe

Wendy Holland | Community Vibe
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 14 December, 2018 - 00:00

Corangamite Shire

Keiran Schneider | Corangamite Shire
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Cricklewood Child Care and Kindergarten

Nicole McEvoy | Cricklewood Child Care and Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 14 August, 2018 - 00:00

Dewdrops Early Learning Centre

Vanessa Moses | Dewdrops Early Learning Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 31 March, 2019 - 00:00

Dingley Kindergarten Centres Inc.

Andrea Cornish | Dingley Kindergarten Centres Inc.
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 11 June, 2019 - 00:00

Dirtwork Landscapes

Rachel Drummond | Dirtwork Landscapes
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 28 April, 2019 - 00:00

District Council of Mount Barker

David Cooney | District Council of Mount Barker
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 19 July, 2019 - 00:00

Dripstone Children's Centre NT

Indianna Crawley | Dripstone Children's Centre NT
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 13 December, 2018 - 00:00

East Gippsland Shire Council

Marc Taylor | East Gippsland Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Eastwood heights out of School Hour Care

Polly Howard | Eastwood heights out of School Hour Care
Membership Type: Out of School Hours Service
Membership End Date: 24 January, 2019 - 00:00

Ecodynamics

Chris Wearne | Ecodynamics
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 7 October, 2019 - 00:00

EDGE Environmental Design Group

David Abbott | EDGE Environmental Design Group
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 8 July, 2019 - 00:00

Edible Kids Garden

Steve Webb | Edible Kids Garden
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 June, 2018 - 00:00

Educated by Nature

Daniel Burton | Educated by Nature
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 23 November, 2019 - 00:00

Eureka Kindergarten Association Inc

Joanne Geurts | Eureka Kindergarten Association Inc
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Medium
Membership End Date: 1 November, 2018 - 00:00

FFLA

Mark Frisby | FFLA
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 12 February, 2019 - 00:00

Forpark Australia

Michael De Sousa | Forpark Australia
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 20 December, 2019 - 00:00

Gannawarra Shire Council

Col Shepherd | Gannawarra Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 12 February, 2019 - 00:00

GDL Nature Play Spaces

George Davidson | GDL Nature Play Spaces
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 29 July, 2019 - 00:00

GEKA

Melissa MacMaster | GEKA
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 2 July, 2018 - 00:00
Katrina Orchard | GEKA
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 2 July, 2018 - 00:00

Glenroy Memorial Pre School

Tania Sangiorgio | Glenroy Memorial Pre School
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 3 March, 2019 - 00:00

Good Start Early Learning

Donna Di Bartolomeo | Good Start Early Learning
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 3 April, 2019 - 00:00

Grand Avenue State School Outside School Hours Care

Anita Noiesen | Grand Avenue State School Outside School Hours Care
Membership Type: Out of School Hours Service
Membership End Date: 10 August, 2019 - 00:00

Grandparents Victoria

Anne McLeish | Grandparents Victoria
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Greater Shepparton City Council

Peta Bailey | Greater Shepparton City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 5 December, 2018 - 00:00

Green Hat Workshop

Cam Lee | Green Hat Workshop
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 25 May, 2019 - 00:00

Greenedge Design

Greg Thomas | Greenedge Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 28 March, 2019 - 00:00

Hawthorn Child Care Centre

Guitta Ackarie | Hawthorn Child Care Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 22 March, 2020 - 00:00

Hutchison Parks Services

Neil Thornton | Hutchison Parks Services
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 21 February, 2019 - 00:00

Hybrid Landscapes Pty Ltd

Dominic Blackman | Hybrid Landscapes Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 1 February, 2019 - 00:00

Illawong Landscape Design

Sue Vernes | Illawong Landscape Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 3 March, 2019 - 00:00

Imagination Play

Mark Batty | Imagination Play
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 25 February, 2019 - 00:00

Isabel Henderson Kindergarten

Nicole Messer | Isabel Henderson Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 16 July, 2018 - 00:00

JB Cleland Kindergarten

Penny Weekes | JB Cleland Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 29 June, 2018 - 00:00

Jeavons Landscape Architects

Mary Jeavons | Jeavons Landscape Architects
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 23 September, 2019 - 00:00
Mary Jeavons | Jeavons Landscape Architects
Membership Type: Life Membership

Jenny Kjar Landscape Design

Jenny Kjar | Jenny Kjar Landscape Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 19 April, 2019 - 00:00

John St CECC

Jo-Danah Munroe | John St CECC
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 12 October, 2018 - 00:00

Justin Staggard Pty Ltd

Justin Staggard | Justin Staggard Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2019 - 00:00

Kaebel Leisure P/L

Andrew Hoddle | Kaebel Leisure P/L
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 10 October, 2019 - 00:00

Keep Safe P/L

Greg Keep | Keep Safe P/L
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 5 August, 2019 - 00:00

Kico Inspections & Testing Services

Michael Kearnes | Kico Inspections & Testing Services
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 8 May, 2019 - 00:00

Kids in Nature Network

Cecile van der Burgh | Kids in Nature Network
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Kidsafe NSW

Kay Lockhart | Kidsafe NSW
Membership Type: Community Organisation
Membership End Date: 8 March, 2019 - 00:00

Kidsafe WA

Tracy Blaszkow | Kidsafe WA
Membership Type: Community Organisation
Membership End Date: 27 June, 2019 - 00:00

Kidzspace

Jayne Reed | Kidzspace
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 16 September, 2019 - 00:00

Kindling Creative

Marg O'Connell | Kindling Creative
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 18 October, 2019 - 00:00

Kingston Family & Children's Centres

Amy Miljko | Kingston Family & Children's Centres
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 8 June, 2019 - 00:00

KLG Landscape Consulting

Kristine Galea | KLG Landscape Consulting
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 22 October, 2019 - 00:00

Kompan Playscape P/L

James Eming | Kompan Playscape P/L
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 7 August, 2019 - 00:00

KU Children's Services

Martha Lekkas | KU Children's Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 15 May, 2019 - 00:00

Lady Forster Kindergarten Inc.

Allison Prasser | Lady Forster Kindergarten Inc.
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 28 May, 2019 - 00:00

Laimiga Design

Felicity Brown | Laimiga Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 18 September, 2019 - 00:00

Land Design Partnership Pty. Ltd.

Leslie Mohr | Land Design Partnership Pty. Ltd.
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 4 March, 2019 - 00:00

Landprojects P/L

Martyn Zdanius | Landprojects P/L
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 20 July, 2019 - 00:00

Landstruct Landscape Constructions Pty Ltd.

Kathy Hussey | Landstruct Landscape Constructions Pty Ltd.
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Lark Industries P/L

Harri Makela | Lark Industries P/L
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Latrobe City Council

Kat Marshall | Latrobe City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 12 February, 2019 - 00:00

Latrobe University Community Children's Centre

Jenny Reynolds | Latrobe University Community Children's Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 20 July, 2018 - 00:00

Learning Happens

Bronwyn Joslyn | Learning Happens
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 30 June, 2018 - 00:00

LMH Consulting

Lesley Humphreys | LMH Consulting
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 10 August, 2019 - 00:00

Logic Build Tas

Stuart Woolley | Logic Build Tas
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 1 October, 2018 - 00:00

M.A.N Made Creations Pty Ltd

Vivien Atcheson | M.A.N Made Creations Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 3 August, 2019 - 00:00

Macedon Ranges Cluster Manager

Donna Southall | Macedon Ranges Cluster Manager
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 2 September, 2019 - 00:00

Macedon Ranges Shire Council

Lisa Ryan | Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 27 September, 2019 - 00:00

Mallee Track Health and Community Service

Lois O’Callaghan | Mallee Track Health and Community Service
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 25 November, 2019 - 00:00

Methodist Ladies College

Christina Ho | Methodist Ladies College
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 28 April, 2019 - 00:00

Mexted Rimmer Associates Pty Ltd

Gill Mexted | Mexted Rimmer Associates Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 January, 2019 - 00:00

Mildura Rural City Council

Grant Follett | Mildura Rural City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 15 February, 2019 - 00:00

Millar Merrigan

Jennifer Stone | Millar Merrigan
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 14 March, 2019 - 00:00

Minifie Park Early Learning Centre

Sharleen Lancaster | Minifie Park Early Learning Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 5 November, 2018 - 00:00

Mitchell Shire Council

Luke Douglass | Mitchell Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 6 March, 2019 - 00:00

Monash Children's Centre Clayton

Angie Serwecinska | Monash Children's Centre Clayton
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 1 September, 2019 - 00:00

Monash Community Family Co-operative Ltd

Helen Coffey | Monash Community Family Co-operative Ltd
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 15 March, 2019 - 00:00

Moorabool Shire Council Early Years Services

Jade Moerenhout | Moorabool Shire Council Early Years Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 1 June, 2019 - 00:00

My Cubby

Gail Carroll | My Cubby
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 16 October, 2019 - 00:00

Nature Based Play

Terry Farrell | Nature Based Play
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 October, 2019 - 00:00

Nature Play Queensland

Anya Perkins | Nature Play Queensland
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Nature Play Solutions

Chris Lawrence | Nature Play Solutions
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 21 December, 2019 - 00:00

North Fitzroy Child Care Co-operative

Alison Bradshaw | North Fitzroy Child Care Co-operative
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 29 November, 2018 - 00:00

North Sydney Council

Melissa McManus | North Sydney Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 1 December, 2018 - 00:00

Nurture in Nature Australia

Tania Moloney | Nurture in Nature Australia
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Ochre Landscape

Evan Gaulke | Ochre Landscape
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 18 October, 2019 - 00:00

Olive Phillips Kindergarten

Angela Barr | Olive Phillips Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 21 April, 2019 - 00:00

Omnitech Playgrounds

Cheryl Thomas | Omnitech Playgrounds
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 14 October, 2018 - 00:00

One Construction Group

Natalie Watson | One Construction Group
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 13 May, 2019 - 00:00

Open Playscapes

Simon Yates | Open Playscapes
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 15 August, 2019 - 00:00

Outerspace Landscape Architects

Amelia Ames | Outerspace Landscape Architects
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 3 November, 2018 - 00:00

Outside School Hours Care South Australia

Mandy Richardson | Outside School Hours Care South Australia
Membership Type: Affiliate Membership

Oxley Kids

Kim Sopar | Oxley Kids
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 13 July, 2019 - 00:00

Package Landscapes Australia Pty Ltd

Paul Giddings | Package Landscapes Australia Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 13 March, 2019 - 00:00

Park and Playspace

Rob Hamilton | Park and Playspace
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 6 July, 2019 - 00:00

Pause Rewind Play

Jonathan Neen | Pause Rewind Play
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 11 July, 2019 - 00:00

People and Parks Foundation

Meredith Lamb | People and Parks Foundation
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Perry Mills & Associates

Perry Mills | Perry Mills & Associates
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 14 September, 2018 - 00:00

PLA VicTas

Richard Simon | PLA VicTas
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Play Check

Andrew Reedy | Play Check
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 12 December, 2019 - 00:00

Play Consulting

Prue Walsh | Play Consulting
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 5 July, 2019 - 00:00
Prue Walsh | Play Consulting
Membership Type: Life Membership

Play Force Pty Ltd

Justin Kaese | Play Force Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 14 February, 2019 - 00:00

Play Matta

Mathew Waszak | Play Matta
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 10 May, 2019 - 00:00

Play Workshop

Russell Troy | Play Workshop
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 17 April, 2019 - 00:00

Playce P/L

Aaron Wallis | Playce P/L
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 6 April, 2019 - 00:00

PlayDMC

Paul Grover | PlayDMC
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 13 December, 2018 - 00:00

Playfix WA Pty Ltd

Ben Sutherland | Playfix WA Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 August, 2018 - 00:00

Playground Finder

Suzette Hoskin | Playground Finder
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Playground Ideas

Marcus Veerman | Playground Ideas
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Playground Management Australia

Adrian Alderwick | Playground Management Australia
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 20 April, 2019 - 00:00

Playgroup Australia

Fiona Moon | Playgroup Australia
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

Playgroup Victoria

Danny Schwarz | Playgroup Victoria
Membership Type: Strategic Partners

PlayRight Australia

Lynnel Migas | PlayRight Australia
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 2 June, 2019 - 00:00

Playsafe SA

Barry Rolton | Playsafe SA
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 7 August, 2018 - 00:00

Playscape Creations

Amanda Sutherland | Playscape Creations
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 23 March, 2019 - 00:00

Playtec Pty Ltd

Anthony Swain | Playtec Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 17 November, 2019 - 00:00

Polygon Landscape Architecture Pty Ltd

Elliot Summers | Polygon Landscape Architecture Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 15 June, 2019 - 00:00

Pro One

Andrew Forward | Pro One
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 2 May, 2019 - 00:00

Proludic

Steve Walding | Proludic
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 12 March, 2019 - 00:00

PSLA

Toan Tran | PSLA
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 2 December, 2018 - 00:00

Puckapunyal Kindergarten

Janine Harriden | Puckapunyal Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 3 October, 2018 - 00:00

Pumpkin Joe

Rodney Blair | Pumpkin Joe
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 15 May, 2019 - 00:00

QPlay

Keith Heffernan | QPlay
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 11 June, 2019 - 00:00

Ric McConaghy P/L

Ric McConaghy | Ric McConaghy P/L
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 11 June, 2019 - 00:00

Rocketbox Pty Ltd

Matthew Fawaz | Rocketbox Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 September, 2018 - 00:00

Rubbertough

Brett Evans | Rubbertough
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 29 April, 2019 - 00:00

Rural City of Murray Bridge

Kevin Heyndyk | Rural City of Murray Bridge
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 11 October, 2019 - 00:00

Safe Play Australia

Kent Applegate | Safe Play Australia
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 12 November, 2019 - 00:00

Scape And Play Pty Ltd

Ingrid Holmyard | Scape And Play Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 21 June, 2019 - 00:00

Seaford Kindergarten

Tania Bourier | Seaford Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 21 August, 2018 - 00:00

Sentient Design

Justine Image | Sentient Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 15 August, 2019 - 00:00

Serco Australia

Helen Tuton | Serco Australia
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 24 November, 2018 - 00:00

Shine Bright EYM

Phil Hocking | Shine Bright EYM
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 24 April, 2019 - 00:00

Shire of Cardinia

Samantha Cross | Shire of Cardinia
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 28 February, 2019 - 00:00

Shire of Mount Alexander

Jacquie Phiddian | Shire of Mount Alexander
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 12 November, 2019 - 00:00

Shire of Nillumbik

Greg Shaw | Shire of Nillumbik
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 16 April, 2019 - 00:00
Nathan Roberts | Shire of Nillumbik
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 16 April, 2019 - 00:00

Shire of Yarriambiack

Michael Evans | Shire of Yarriambiack
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 9 June, 2019 - 00:00

Silver Tree Steiner School

Marijanna Smith | Silver Tree Steiner School
Membership Type: School
Membership End Date: 13 June, 2019 - 00:00

Simon Ellis Landscape Architects

Simon Ellis | Simon Ellis Landscape Architects
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 25 February, 2019 - 00:00

Site Office

Susie Kumar | Site Office
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 29 November, 2018 - 00:00

Softfallguys Playground Care & Repair, Supply & Install. (City of Wanneroo Sole Master Repairer)

Mr. Glenn Hankinson | Softfallguys Playground Care & Repair, Supply & Install. (City of Wanneroo Sole Master Repairer)
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 22 October, 2019 - 00:00

South Gippsland Shire Council

Steve Missen | South Gippsland Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 17 July, 2019 - 00:00

Spiire

Marg Sangalli | Spiire
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 5 June, 2020 - 00:00

Strathbogie Shire Council

Corey Martin | Strathbogie Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 21 June, 2018 - 00:00

Sue Meli Landscape Designs

Sue Meli | Sue Meli Landscape Designs
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 January, 2019 - 00:00

Sunshine Coast Council

Robert Williams | Sunshine Coast Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 6 September, 2019 - 00:00

Superior Outdoor Living Specialists

Todd Baker | Superior Outdoor Living Specialists
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 4 June, 2019 - 00:00

Sutherland Shire Council

Antonia Gosbell | Sutherland Shire Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 20 April, 2019 - 00:00

Sydney Creative Play

Sharon Baldwin | Sydney Creative Play
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 29 May, 2019 - 00:00

The Littlest Leaf

Susanna Louie | The Littlest Leaf
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 19 March, 2019 - 00:00

The Play Works

Don Wark | The Play Works
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 29 October, 2019 - 00:00

The Playground People

Catherine Thoms | The Playground People
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 10 April, 2019 - 00:00

The Venny

Catherine Hude | The Venny
Membership Type: Community Organisation
Membership End Date: 21 December, 2018 - 00:00

Third Angle Engineering P/L

Koosh Kant | Third Angle Engineering P/L
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 4 March, 2020 - 00:00

Timberplay

Calvin Alderton | Timberplay
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 12 October, 2019 - 00:00

Townsville City Council

Yen Vu | Townsville City Council
Membership Type: Non Victorian Local Government Council
Membership End Date: 26 April, 2019 - 00:00

TRACT Consultants

Ken Parker | TRACT Consultants
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 14 February, 2019 - 00:00

Transport Canberra and City Services Capital Works

Fay Hug | Transport Canberra and City Services Capital Works
Membership Type: State Government
Membership End Date: 5 April, 2019 - 00:00

Tugulawa Early Education

Linda Wilson | Tugulawa Early Education
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 1 September, 2019 - 00:00

Urban Discovery

Jenn Reed | Urban Discovery
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 16 September, 2019 - 00:00

Urban Maintenance Systems

Mike Hoy | Urban Maintenance Systems
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 14 March, 2019 - 00:00

Urban Play

Ben Urban | Urban Play
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 28 March, 2019 - 00:00

Viesturs Cielens Design

Viesturs Cielens | Viesturs Cielens Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 21 April, 2019 - 00:00

Warrnambool City Council

John Finnerty | Warrnambool City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 29 November, 2019 - 00:00

Wattle Park Kindergarten

Catherine Holdcroft | Wattle Park Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 14 June, 2018 - 00:00

WAX Design Pty Ltd

Amanda Balmer | WAX Design Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 January, 2019 - 00:00

Wellington Shire Council

Tim Rowe | Wellington Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

West Coast Facility Maintenance

Jared Bishop | West Coast Facility Maintenance
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 August, 2018 - 00:00

Xylem Landscape Architects

Carol McConville | Xylem Landscape Architects
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 8 March, 2019 - 00:00

Yarra Ranges Kindergartens Inc.

Andrew Wright | Yarra Ranges Kindergartens Inc.
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 20 July, 2018 - 00:00

Yarra Ranges Shire Council

Ritchie Donald | Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 1 January, 2020 - 00:00

Yarralea Childrens Centre

Stephanie Willey | Yarralea Childrens Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 16 May, 2019 - 00:00

Yellowstone Landscaping

Doug Lord | Yellowstone Landscaping
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 February, 2019 - 00:00

YMCA Anglesea Recreation Camp

Vicki Chrzanowski | YMCA Anglesea Recreation Camp
Membership Type: Community Organisation
Membership End Date: 16 August, 2019 - 00:00

YMCA Ballarat

Nancy Drever | YMCA Ballarat
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 11 July, 2018 - 00:00

YMCA Camping

Trish Healy | YMCA Camping
Membership Type: Community Organisation
Membership End Date: 15 August, 2019 - 00:00