You are here

Play Australia Victorian Branch

Play Australia Victorian Membership Directory

Alex Taylor
Membership Type: School
Membership End Date: 11 June, 2019 - 00:00

Children’s & Youth Services City of Shepparton

Jackie Vibert | Children’s & Youth Services City of Shepparton
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Medium
Membership End Date: 17 August, 2018 - 00:00

ACLA Landscape Architecture and Design

Angelo Carrafa | ACLA Landscape Architecture and Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 30 June, 2018 - 00:00

Activity Playgrounds

Richard Rayner | Activity Playgrounds
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 1 December, 2019 - 00:00

All Play

Ian Latchford | All Play
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Alpine Children's Services

Catherine Dondio | Alpine Children's Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 26 March, 2019 - 00:00

Aspect Studios

Sara Hastings | Aspect Studios
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 28 February, 2019 - 00:00

Aus Scapes - Landscaping Contractors

Lincoln Blair | Aus Scapes - Landscaping Contractors
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 7 November, 2019 - 00:00

Banyule City Council Early Childhood Services

Tess Williams | Banyule City Council Early Childhood Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 27 August, 2018 - 00:00

Bark King P/L

Judy Watson | Bark King P/L
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 9 March, 2019 - 00:00

Barry Beckett Children's Centre

Colleen Koch | Barry Beckett Children's Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 30 August, 2019 - 00:00

Bass Coast Shire Council

Joey Boothby | Bass Coast Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 7 March, 2019 - 00:00

Baw Baw Shire Council

Andrew Davidson | Baw Baw Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 8 March, 2019 - 00:00

Beacon Hills College

Vicki Reid | Beacon Hills College
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 23 February, 2019 - 00:00

Benalla Rural City Council

Dean Steegstra | Benalla Rural City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 24 January, 2019 - 00:00

Best Chance - Child & Family Care Network

Carmel Reade | Best Chance - Child & Family Care Network
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 6 August, 2019 - 00:00

Big Fish

Renata Slusarski | Big Fish
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 10 October, 2019 - 00:00

Blue Landscapes Architects

Brendan Barmby | Blue Landscapes Architects
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 22 January, 2019 - 00:00

BPA Children's Services

Deborah Briggs | BPA Children's Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 14 January, 2019 - 00:00

Bricolage Design

Elizabeth Cummins | Bricolage Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 10 March, 2019 - 00:00

Bruce Stephens Playground Services - Playground Auditor

Bruce Stephens | Bruce Stephens Playground Services - Playground Auditor
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 18 October, 2019 - 00:00

Campaspe Shire Council

Michael Ireland | Campaspe Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 19 January, 2019 - 00:00

City of Banyule

Mark McNamara | City of Banyule
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 30 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Bayside

Jason Sharp | City of Bayside
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 18 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Bendigo Early Years Program

Diane Murphy | City of Bendigo Early Years Program
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 1 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Boroondara

Mark Skiba | City of Boroondara
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 28 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Brimbank

Adrian Gray | City of Brimbank
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 30 June, 2019 - 00:00

City of Casey

Brendan Lange | City of Casey
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Glen Eira

Andrew Barden | City of Glen Eira
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 1 January, 2019 - 00:00

City of Greater Bendigo

Gary Lantzsch | City of Greater Bendigo
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 5 September, 2019 - 00:00

City of Greater Dandenong

Jacqueline Gray | City of Greater Dandenong
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 22 July, 2018 - 00:00

City of Greater Geelong

Paul Cotter | City of Greater Geelong
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Hobsons Bay

Margaret Scanlon | City of Hobsons Bay
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 18 February, 2019 - 00:00

City of Hume

Samantha Boswell | City of Hume
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2019 - 00:00

City of Kingston Before and After School Care Program

Sarah Atkins | City of Kingston Before and After School Care Program
Membership Type: OSHS Cluster Manager Small
Membership End Date: 14 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Knox

Sulochi Walisinghe | City of Knox
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Manningham

Sharon Peters | City of Manningham
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Maribyrnong

Michelle Tuyau | City of Maribyrnong
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 12 March, 2019 - 00:00
Jenni Lee | City of Maribyrnong
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 12 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Maroondah

Anton Peiris | City of Maroondah
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 11 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Melbourne

Cathy Kiss | City of Melbourne
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Melton

Adrian Cope | City of Melton
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Monash

Sandra Smith | City of Monash
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 12 February, 2019 - 00:00

City of Moonee Valley

Russell Beer | City of Moonee Valley
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 28 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Moreland

Alli Coster | City of Moreland
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 25 February, 2019 - 00:00

City of Port Phillip

Siobhan Slattery | City of Port Phillip
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 16 March, 2019 - 00:00

City of Stonnington

Dominic Mazza | City of Stonnington
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 2 January, 2019 - 00:00

City of Whitehorse

Deborah Piattoni | City of Whitehorse
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 29 June, 2019 - 00:00

City of Whitehorse Early Years Services

Suzanne Adamson | City of Whitehorse Early Years Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 18 July, 2019 - 00:00

City of Wodonga

Simone Hogg | City of Wodonga
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

City of Wodonga Early Years Program

Jenelle Williamson | City of Wodonga Early Years Program
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 5 February, 2019 - 00:00

City of Wyndham - Kindergarten Services

Kim Knersch | City of Wyndham - Kindergarten Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 16 April, 2019 - 00:00

City of Yarra

Mark Donnellan | City of Yarra
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 14 November, 2019 - 00:00

Clare Court Childrens Service

Sharon Jordan | Clare Court Childrens Service
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 26 June, 2019 - 00:00

Coburg Children's Centre Inc.

Michelle Hocking | Coburg Children's Centre Inc.
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 28 February, 2019 - 00:00

Colac Otway Shire Council

Ian Seuren | Colac Otway Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Combined Preschools of the Southern Grampians

Lorraine Wilson | Combined Preschools of the Southern Grampians
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 25 March, 2019 - 00:00
Kim Burgess | Combined Preschools of the Southern Grampians
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 25 March, 2019 - 00:00

Community Vibe

Wendy Holland | Community Vibe
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 14 December, 2018 - 00:00

Corangamite Shire

Keiran Schneider | Corangamite Shire
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Cricklewood Child Care and Kindergarten

Nicole McEvoy | Cricklewood Child Care and Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 14 August, 2018 - 00:00

Dewdrops Early Learning Centre

Vanessa Moses | Dewdrops Early Learning Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 31 March, 2019 - 00:00

Dingley Kindergarten Centres Inc.

Andrea Cornish | Dingley Kindergarten Centres Inc.
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 11 June, 2019 - 00:00

East Gippsland Shire Council

Marc Taylor | East Gippsland Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Ecodynamics

Chris Wearne | Ecodynamics
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 7 October, 2019 - 00:00

EDGE Environmental Design Group

David Abbott | EDGE Environmental Design Group
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 8 July, 2019 - 00:00

Eureka Kindergarten Association Inc

Joanne Geurts | Eureka Kindergarten Association Inc
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Medium
Membership End Date: 1 November, 2018 - 00:00

FFLA

Mark Frisby | FFLA
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 12 February, 2019 - 00:00

Gannawarra Shire Council

Col Shepherd | Gannawarra Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 12 February, 2019 - 00:00

GEKA

Katrina Orchard | GEKA
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 2 July, 2018 - 00:00
Melissa MacMaster | GEKA
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 2 July, 2018 - 00:00

Glenroy Memorial Pre School

Tania Sangiorgio | Glenroy Memorial Pre School
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 3 March, 2019 - 00:00

Green Hat Workshop

Cam Lee | Green Hat Workshop
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 25 May, 2019 - 00:00

Hutchison Parks Services

Neil Thornton | Hutchison Parks Services
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 21 February, 2019 - 00:00

Illawong Landscape Design

Sue Vernes | Illawong Landscape Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 3 March, 2019 - 00:00

Imagination Play

Mark Batty | Imagination Play
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 25 February, 2019 - 00:00

Isabel Henderson Kindergarten

Nicole Messer | Isabel Henderson Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 16 July, 2018 - 00:00

Jeavons Landscape Architects

Mary Jeavons | Jeavons Landscape Architects
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 23 September, 2019 - 00:00

Jenny Kjar Landscape Design

Jenny Kjar | Jenny Kjar Landscape Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 19 April, 2019 - 00:00

John St CECC

Jo-Danah Munroe | John St CECC
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 12 October, 2018 - 00:00

Justin Staggard Pty Ltd

Justin Staggard | Justin Staggard Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2019 - 00:00

Kingston Family & Children's Centres

Amy Miljko | Kingston Family & Children's Centres
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 8 June, 2019 - 00:00

KLG Landscape Consulting

Kristine Galea | KLG Landscape Consulting
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 22 October, 2019 - 00:00

Lady Forster Kindergarten Inc.

Allison Prasser | Lady Forster Kindergarten Inc.
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 28 May, 2019 - 00:00

Laimiga Design

Felicity Brown | Laimiga Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 18 September, 2019 - 00:00

Land Design Partnership Pty. Ltd.

Leslie Mohr | Land Design Partnership Pty. Ltd.
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 4 March, 2019 - 00:00

Landprojects P/L

Martyn Zdanius | Landprojects P/L
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 20 July, 2019 - 00:00

Landstruct Landscape Constructions Pty Ltd.

Kathy Hussey | Landstruct Landscape Constructions Pty Ltd.
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Lark Industries P/L

Harri Makela | Lark Industries P/L
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Latrobe City Council

Kat Marshall | Latrobe City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 12 February, 2019 - 00:00

Latrobe University Community Children's Centre

Jenny Reynolds | Latrobe University Community Children's Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 20 July, 2018 - 00:00

Learning Happens

Bronwyn Joslyn | Learning Happens
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 30 June, 2018 - 00:00

M.A.N Made Creations Pty Ltd

Vivien Atcheson | M.A.N Made Creations Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 3 August, 2019 - 00:00

Macedon Ranges Cluster Manager

Donna Southall | Macedon Ranges Cluster Manager
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 2 September, 2019 - 00:00

Macedon Ranges Shire Council

Lisa Ryan | Macedon Ranges Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 27 September, 2019 - 00:00

Mallee Track Health and Community Service

Lois O’Callaghan | Mallee Track Health and Community Service
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 25 November, 2019 - 00:00

Methodist Ladies College

Christina Ho | Methodist Ladies College
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 28 April, 2019 - 00:00

Mexted Rimmer Associates Pty Ltd

Gill Mexted | Mexted Rimmer Associates Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 January, 2019 - 00:00

Mildura Rural City Council

Grant Follett | Mildura Rural City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 15 February, 2019 - 00:00

Millar Merrigan

Jennifer Stone | Millar Merrigan
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 14 March, 2019 - 00:00

Minifie Park Early Learning Centre

Sharleen Lancaster | Minifie Park Early Learning Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 5 November, 2018 - 00:00

Mitchell Shire Council

Luke Douglass | Mitchell Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 6 March, 2019 - 00:00

Monash Children's Centre Clayton

Angie Serwecinska | Monash Children's Centre Clayton
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 1 September, 2019 - 00:00

Monash Community Family Co-operative Ltd

Helen Coffey | Monash Community Family Co-operative Ltd
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 15 March, 2019 - 00:00

Moorabool Shire Council Early Years Services

Jade Moerenhout | Moorabool Shire Council Early Years Services
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 1 June, 2019 - 00:00

My Cubby

Gail Carroll | My Cubby
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 16 October, 2019 - 00:00

North Fitzroy Child Care Co-operative

Alison Bradshaw | North Fitzroy Child Care Co-operative
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 29 November, 2018 - 00:00

Ochre Landscape

Evan Gaulke | Ochre Landscape
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 18 October, 2019 - 00:00

Olive Phillips Kindergarten

Angela Barr | Olive Phillips Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 21 April, 2019 - 00:00

Omnitech Playgrounds

Cheryl Thomas | Omnitech Playgrounds
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 14 October, 2018 - 00:00

One Construction Group

Natalie Watson | One Construction Group
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 13 May, 2019 - 00:00

Open Playscapes

Simon Yates | Open Playscapes
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 15 August, 2019 - 00:00

Oxley Kids

Kim Sopar | Oxley Kids
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 13 July, 2019 - 00:00

Package Landscapes Australia Pty Ltd

Paul Giddings | Package Landscapes Australia Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 13 March, 2019 - 00:00

Park and Playspace

Rob Hamilton | Park and Playspace
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 6 July, 2019 - 00:00

Perry Mills & Associates

Perry Mills | Perry Mills & Associates
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 14 September, 2018 - 00:00

Play Matta

Mathew Waszak | Play Matta
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 10 May, 2019 - 00:00

Playce P/L

Aaron Wallis | Playce P/L
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 6 April, 2019 - 00:00

PlayDMC

Paul Grover | PlayDMC
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 13 December, 2018 - 00:00

Playground Management Australia

Adrian Alderwick | Playground Management Australia
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 20 April, 2019 - 00:00

Polygon Landscape Architecture Pty Ltd

Elliot Summers | Polygon Landscape Architecture Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 15 June, 2019 - 00:00

Puckapunyal Kindergarten

Janine Harriden | Puckapunyal Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 3 October, 2018 - 00:00

Pumpkin Joe

Rodney Blair | Pumpkin Joe
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 15 May, 2019 - 00:00

Rocketbox Pty Ltd

Matthew Fawaz | Rocketbox Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 September, 2018 - 00:00

Rubbertough

Brett Evans | Rubbertough
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 29 April, 2019 - 00:00

Safe Play Australia

Kent Applegate | Safe Play Australia
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 12 November, 2019 - 00:00

Scape And Play Pty Ltd

Ingrid Holmyard | Scape And Play Pty Ltd
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 21 June, 2019 - 00:00

Seaford Kindergarten

Tania Bourier | Seaford Kindergarten
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 21 August, 2018 - 00:00

Sentient Design

Justine Image | Sentient Design
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 15 August, 2019 - 00:00

Serco Australia

Helen Tuton | Serco Australia
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 24 November, 2018 - 00:00

Shine Bright EYM

Phil Hocking | Shine Bright EYM
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 24 April, 2019 - 00:00

Shire of Cardinia

Samantha Cross | Shire of Cardinia
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 28 February, 2019 - 00:00

Shire of Mount Alexander

Jacquie Phiddian | Shire of Mount Alexander
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 12 November, 2019 - 00:00

Shire of Nillumbik

Greg Shaw | Shire of Nillumbik
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 16 April, 2019 - 00:00
Nathan Roberts | Shire of Nillumbik
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 16 April, 2019 - 00:00

Shire of Yarriambiack

Gavin Blinman | Shire of Yarriambiack
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 9 June, 2019 - 00:00
Michael Evans | Shire of Yarriambiack
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 9 June, 2019 - 00:00

Simon Ellis Landscape Architects

Simon Ellis | Simon Ellis Landscape Architects
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 25 February, 2019 - 00:00

Site Office

Susie Kumar | Site Office
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 29 November, 2018 - 00:00

South Gippsland Shire Council

Steve Missen | South Gippsland Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 17 July, 2019 - 00:00

Spiire

Carmen Aquilina | Spiire
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 5 June, 2020 - 00:00
Marg Sangalli | Spiire
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 5 June, 2020 - 00:00

Strathbogie Shire Council

Corey Martin | Strathbogie Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 21 June, 2018 - 00:00

Sue Meli Landscape Designs

Sue Meli | Sue Meli Landscape Designs
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 January, 2019 - 00:00

The Littlest Leaf

Susanna Louie | The Littlest Leaf
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 19 March, 2019 - 00:00

The Venny

Catherine Hude | The Venny
Membership Type: Community Organisation
Membership End Date: 21 December, 2018 - 00:00

Third Angle Engineering P/L

Koosh Kant | Third Angle Engineering P/L
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 4 March, 2020 - 00:00

TRACT Consultants

Ken Parker | TRACT Consultants
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 14 February, 2019 - 00:00

Urban Discovery

Jenn Reed | Urban Discovery
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 16 September, 2019 - 00:00

Urban Maintenance Systems

Mike Hoy | Urban Maintenance Systems
Membership Type: Industry Large
Membership End Date: 14 March, 2019 - 00:00

Warrnambool City Council

John Finnerty | Warrnambool City Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 29 November, 2019 - 00:00

Wellington Shire Council

Tim Rowe | Wellington Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Rural Council
Membership End Date: 31 December, 2018 - 00:00

Xylem Landscape Architects

Carol McConville | Xylem Landscape Architects
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 8 March, 2019 - 00:00

Yarra Ranges Kindergartens Inc.

Andrew Wright | Yarra Ranges Kindergartens Inc.
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Small
Membership End Date: 20 July, 2018 - 00:00

Yarra Ranges Shire Council

Ritchie Donald | Yarra Ranges Shire Council
Membership Type: Local Govt Metro Council
Membership End Date: 1 January, 2020 - 00:00

Yarralea Childrens Centre

Stephanie Willey | Yarralea Childrens Centre
Membership Type: Early Childhood Service
Membership End Date: 16 May, 2019 - 00:00

Yellowstone Landscaping

Doug Lord | Yellowstone Landscaping
Membership Type: Industry Small
Membership End Date: 24 February, 2019 - 00:00

YMCA Anglesea Recreation Camp

Vicki Chrzanowski | YMCA Anglesea Recreation Camp
Membership Type: Community Organisation
Membership End Date: 16 August, 2019 - 00:00

YMCA Ballarat

Nancy Drever | YMCA Ballarat
Membership Type: Cluster Manager Early Childhood Large
Membership End Date: 11 July, 2018 - 00:00

YMCA Camping

Trish Healy | YMCA Camping
Membership Type: Community Organisation
Membership End Date: 15 August, 2019 - 00:00